Skip to content
Finisar Accessory FTLF8524P3BNL SFP 3.7Gb/s Transceiver RoHS 6 Compliant 850nm Brown Box
Finisar Accessory FTLF8524P3BNL SFP 3.7Gb/s Transceiver RoHS 6 Compliant 850nm Brown Box
NewOut Of Stock
Finisar Accessory FTLF8524P3BNL SFP 3.7Gb/s Transceiver RoHS 6 Compliant 850nm Brown Box
Finisar Accessory FTLF8524P3BNL SFP 3.7Gb/s Transceiver RoHS 6 Compliant 850nm Brown Box

Finisar Accessory FTLF8524P3BNL SFP 3.7Gb/s Transceiver RoHS 6 Compliant 850nm Brown Box

$33.99
SHARE
MPN
FTLF8524P3BNL
Form Factor
SFP

Distance
300 m

Protocol
Optical Gigabit Ethernet Compatible
1 Gb/s Fibre Channel Compliant
2 Gb/s Fibre Channel Compliant
4 Gb/s Fibre Channel Compliant
Data Rate (max)
3.7 Gb/s

Diagnostics
Digital

Transmitter
VCSEL

Receiver
PIN

Voltage Supply
3.3

Connector
LC
Free standard domestic shipping.
Free 2-Day domestic shipping on orders over $200.
Free return shipping within the US. Find out more.